Bodelwyddan |
Elizabeth Alice Jones |
Independent |
|
Corwen |
Huw Llewelyn Jones |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Denbigh Central |
Gwyneth Mai Kensler |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Denbigh Lower |
John Raymond Bartley |
Independent |
|
Denbigh Lower |
Richard James Davies |
Independent |
|
Denbigh Upper / Henllan |
Colin Hughes |
Labour |
|
Denbigh Upper / Henllan |
Geraint Lloyd-Williams |
Labour |
|
Dyserth |
Peter Whittle Owen |
Conservative |
|
Efenechdyd |
Eryl Williams |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Llanarmon-yn Ial/Llandegla |
Martyn Laurie Holland |
Conservative |
|
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal |
Huw Owen Williams |
Conservative |
|
Llandrillo |
Cefyn Henry Williams |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Llandyrnog |
Thomas Merfyn Parry |
Independent |
|
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd / Gwyddelwern |
Hugh Hesketh Evans |
Independent |
|
Llangollen |
Stuart Arthur Davies |
Independent |
|
Llangollen |
Trefor Rhys Hughes |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch |
Joseph Stephen Welch |
Independent |
|
Prestatyn Central |
Peter Charles Duffy |
Labour |
|
Prestatyn Central |
Hugh Carson Irving |
Conservative |
|
Prestatyn East |
James Michael Davies |
Conservative |
|
Prestatyn East |
Julian Thompson-Hill |
Conservative |
|
Prestatyn Meliden |
Peter Arnold Evans |
Independent |
|
Prestatyn North |
Carys Louise Guy-Davies |
Labour |
|
Prestatyn North |
Jason Mathew McLellan |
Labour |
|
Prestatyn North |
Paul Penlington |
Labour |
|
Prestatyn South West |
Robert Martin Murray |
Labour |
|
Prestatyn South West |
Gareth Sandilands |
Labour |
|
Rhuddlan |
Janet Ann Davies |
Conservative |
|
Rhuddlan |
Arwel Roberts |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Rhyl East |
Barry Mellor |
Labour |
|
Rhyl East |
David Simmons |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South |
Jeanette Chamberlain-Jones |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South |
Cheryl Lynne Williams |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South East |
Brian Blakeley |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South East |
Winifred Martha Mullen-James |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South East |
William Norman Tasker |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South West |
Patricia Margaret Jones |
Labour |
|
Rhyl South West |
Margaret McCarroll |
Labour |
|
Rhyl West |
Ian William Armstrong |
Labour |
|
Rhyl West |
Joan Butterfield |
Labour |
|
Ruthin |
Robina Lynn Feeley |
Liberal Democrats |
|
Ruthin |
Huw Hilditch-Roberts |
Independent |
|
Ruthin |
David Ian Smith |
Independent |
|
St. Asaph East |
Dewi Owens |
Conservative |
|
St. Asaph West |
William Lumsdon Cowie |
Independent |
|
Trefnant |
Meirick Lloyd Davies |
Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales |
|
Tremeirchion |
Barbara Ann Smith |
Independent |
|